Events Database

Event categories

The information in this file is not intended to be read directly. Following an event link to this file with your web browser should display the full information for that same event.



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206, A218, CASS A, CASS B, O112, SA, SB, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups DS101(CoSS)



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1, THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups DS101(CoHU&SOED)



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA, ALRB, ATA, ATB Staff None
Students None Groups DS101(Law)



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B106 Kijitonyama, B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups DS101(COICT)



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B100, B318, B423, MB, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C524 Staff None
Students None Groups DS101(UDBS)



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4, YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups DS101(CONAS&COASFT&SOH)



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups DS101(BA EDUCATION)



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4, A9, ALRC, ALRD, B2-2, B3-1, MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups DS101(CoET)



Monday 08:00-11:00 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms IKR114 Staff None
Students None Groups ML632



Monday 10:00-13:00 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A217 Staff None
Students None Groups SD672



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033 Staff None
Students None Groups LE200



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10 Staff None
Students None Groups BT349



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B106 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE441



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups KI611



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups ST222



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR6 Staff None
Students None Groups GE355



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups HI366



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR13 Staff None
Students None Groups LL221



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR14 Staff None
Students None Groups MP334



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASS A Staff None
Students None Groups EC680



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, A218, B2-2, B3-1, THEATER1, THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups MT261



Monday 11:30-14:30 Lecture
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups EP306



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LANGUAGE LAB Staff None
Students None Groups LL282



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA, ATB Staff None
Students None Groups LW300



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups LE300



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MB Staff None
Students None Groups MT281



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B310 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups ES211



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups MR201



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS 2 Staff None
Students None Groups FP200



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups AY305



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups IS342



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR11 Staff None
Students None Groups EC370



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS 1 Staff None
Students None Groups FP316



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups WS321



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups TX205



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups CT216, PE107



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR12 Staff None
Students None Groups ZL336



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA, SB Staff None
Students None Groups CH323



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups KF306



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B106 Kijitonyama, B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups IS245



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, A4 Staff None
Students None Groups SC401



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112 Staff None
Students None Groups EM601, MG501



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups GE240



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA Staff None
Students None Groups EC367



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups AR265



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups CH251



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups TX450



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA, SB Staff None
Students None Groups GY361



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA, SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups SO346



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups MR301



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups LL332



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASS B Staff None
Students None Groups EA602



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC, ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups MC206



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 09 Staff None
Students None Groups LS200



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups PS235



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups HI260



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MB Staff None
Students None Groups MC302



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206, A218 Staff None
Students None Groups LW403



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups AF301



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups GY411



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A9, B2-2, B3-1 Staff None
Students None Groups SO253



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups GM300



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB, SR6 Staff None
Students None Groups ZL215



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups QS177



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups GE142



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups CS431



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups BN300



Monday 16:00-19:00 Examination
Wk 16, 2/22/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A217 Staff None
Students None Groups TM603



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups KF202



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B2-2, B3-1 Staff None
Students None Groups IE201, TX402



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10, SR9 Staff None
Students None Groups LS210



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA Staff None
Students None Groups SO254



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206, A218, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups WR321



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS 2 Staff None
Students None Groups CA108, FP207



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MB Staff None
Students None Groups KI110



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups LE303



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR7, SR8 Staff None
Students None Groups TH201



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups MR308



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET), MINING 4 (COET), SA Staff None
Students None Groups EV200



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups MN380



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms Cafe1 Staff None
Students None Groups IE443



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LANGUAGE LAB Staff None
Students None Groups LL104



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B106 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups CS333



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR11, SR12 Staff None
Students None Groups AY322



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, THEATER1, THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups FN100



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH377



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008, PB 09 Staff None
Students None Groups CP320



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups DS111



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups MK327



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups ST327



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS 1 Staff None
Students None Groups FP351



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups ES110



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms Cafe2 Staff None
Students None Groups WR410



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106, A214 Staff None
Students None Groups ME317



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033, YOMBO4, YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups GE140



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATB Staff None
Students None Groups PE214, PE309



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups CT226



Monday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups EE331



Monday 08:00-11:00 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms IKR114 Staff None
Students None Groups ML633



Monday 08:00-12:00 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A207 Staff None
Students None Groups AR224