Events Database

Event categories

The information in this file is not intended to be read directly. Following an event link to this file with your web browser should display the full information for that same event.



Monday 09:00-12:00 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms C105 Staff None
Students None Groups WR601



Monday 10:00-13:00 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A217 Staff None
Students None Groups SD673



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups FN208



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214, A218 Staff None
Students None Groups GY413



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups IS131



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR7 Staff None
Students None Groups LT612



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups OG357



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106, A206 Staff None
Students None Groups MT226



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups AC201, AC311



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups GE340



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms D10 Staff None
Students None Groups PD622



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASS A Staff None
Students None Groups EC664



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups EC371



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups PS334



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108, O112 Staff None
Students None Groups CP203



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups IE366



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups TX305



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB, SR2 Staff None
Students None Groups EE243



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2, YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups MK222



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR6 Staff None
Students None Groups PL611



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR8 Staff None
Students None Groups CT604



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 09 Staff None
Students None Groups TX452



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS 2 Staff None
Students None Groups FP228



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups BL313



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATB, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups LW205, LW301



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, B2-2, B3-1 Staff None
Students None Groups SC211



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA, SB Staff None
Students None Groups AE205



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA, ATA Staff None
Students None Groups GE243



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR15 Staff None
Students None Groups KI614



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups MC131



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC, SR3 Staff None
Students None Groups SO380



Monday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS 1 Staff None
Students None Groups FP201



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR13 Staff None
Students None Groups PL311



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106, A206, A218 Staff None
Students None Groups TR321



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B106 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups IS263



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10 Staff None
Students None Groups BL314



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1, THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups BL111



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B310 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups ES334



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B206 Kijitonyama, B302 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups IS161



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B4-206 Staff None
Students None Groups TR635



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB, SR8 Staff None
Students None Groups GM301



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups TX406



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups LL203



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, B2-2, B3-1 Staff None
Students None Groups SC221



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR6 Staff None
Students None Groups PH319



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06, PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups CP330



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA, SB Staff None
Students None Groups GY310



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups WS215



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR14 Staff None
Students None Groups TX323



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, UDBS1/C033, YOMBO1, YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups IM100



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups MT114



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A9 Staff None
Students None Groups MN410



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA, ATB Staff None
Students None Groups LW108



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups CH248



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR12 Staff None
Students None Groups LS211



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008, PB 09 Staff None
Students None Groups EN619, IE220



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112 Staff None
Students None Groups EE341



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups LW494



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LANGUAGE LAB Staff None
Students None Groups LL182



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4, YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups GE343



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS 2 Staff None
Students None Groups FP215



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups TH302



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups AQ236



Monday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 2/29/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS 1 Staff None
Students None Groups CA109



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B106 Kijitonyama, B302 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups IS151



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups CT601



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033 Staff None
Students None Groups FN314, TH303



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206, A218 Staff None
Students None Groups SC441



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS 2 Staff None
Students None Groups FP300



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A9 Staff None
Students None Groups EE324



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR11 Staff None
Students None Groups BT352



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups TX201



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LANGUAGE LAB Staff None
Students None Groups LL115



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups CH336



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 2 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups MN321, MP430, TX315



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups MT180



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR1, SR2 Staff None
Students None Groups LS100



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups PE209



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups TX101



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B305 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups CS355



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups EC218



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR10 Staff None
Students None Groups LL208



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups AF316



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, MB Staff None
Students None Groups MT111



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups IE347



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups CT201



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups KI211



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups ES310



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS Staff None
Students None Groups FP246



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups DS105



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B2-2, B3-1 Staff None
Students None Groups ME308



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR6 Staff None
Students None Groups AY103



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SB Staff None
Students None Groups CA100



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups MR101, MR302



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA, ATB Staff None
Students None Groups SO250



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112 Staff None
Students None Groups EE411



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups BL331



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups EE221



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA Staff None
Students None Groups LE302



Tuesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/23/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms Cafe1, Cafe2 Staff None
Students None Groups HR200, MK322