Events Database

Event categories

The information in this file is not intended to be read directly. Following an event link to this file with your web browser should display the full information for that same event.



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/1/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 1 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups LW401



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/1/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1, YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups HI262



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/1/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B106 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE241



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/1/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 09 Staff None
Students None Groups TX214



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/1/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1, THEATER2, ZOOLAB1, ZOOLAB2 Staff None
Students None Groups ZL121



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/1/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups HI104



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/1/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups CS451



Tuesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/1/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups MN480



Tuesday 16:00-19:00 Examination
Wk 17, 3/1/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A309 Staff None
Students None Groups DP622



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups TX202



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06, PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups MN341



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B310 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE341



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR16 Staff None
Students None Groups PE300



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups BT329



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112 Staff None
Students None Groups ME228



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups CH262



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR8 Staff None
Students None Groups PL121



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, B2-2, B3-1 Staff None
Students None Groups TR334



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms Cafe2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups AC200



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MB Staff None
Students None Groups LE306



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups EF100



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR3, SR4 Staff None
Students None Groups GE224



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups CP371



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups KF204



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS 1 Staff None
Students None Groups FP242, FP301



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups FN315, TH200



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups CS231



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS 3 Staff None
Students None Groups CA122



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 2 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups GE353



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups AF314



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B106 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE413



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups SC110/SC112



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5, SR6 Staff None
Students None Groups LS101



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR9 Staff None
Students None Groups AY200



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups KI112



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS 2 Staff None
Students None Groups FP225



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATB, Cafe1 Staff None
Students None Groups HI368



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups GY371



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups SC420



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LANGUAGE LAB Staff None
Students None Groups LL383



Wednesday 08:00-11:00 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms IKR114 Staff None
Students None Groups ML634, ML637



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MB Staff None
Students None Groups BN311



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms CASS A Staff None
Students None Groups EC662



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups LS202



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms D10 Staff None
Students None Groups EN614, PD621



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups DS106



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1, THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups MC100



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups WK101



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206, A218 Staff None
Students None Groups SO266



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1, GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups PH351



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB, ATA, ATB Staff None
Students None Groups PS222



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups ZL236



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups FN102



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112, P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups MK325



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups LW307



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups MT233



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups KI604



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR5 Staff None
Students None Groups BT224



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups QS111



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups LE401



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups PH122



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A9 Staff None
Students None Groups EE422



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4 Staff None
Students None Groups EE231



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4, YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups GE244



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups EP320, PE206



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups LL330



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, B2-2, B3-1 Staff None
Students None Groups TR231



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups IS273



Wednesday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA, SB Staff None
Students None Groups GY402



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS 1 Staff None
Students None Groups CA104



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups AY100



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 2 (COET), PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups SO398



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1, YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups LW201, LWE201



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA, SB Staff None
Students None Groups PS345



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups CH338



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups AE500



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY2 Staff None
Students None Groups AY221



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4, YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups CL111



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PHLAB1 Staff None
Students None Groups MR304



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups HR310



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 1 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups IE340



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups EC220



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups GE344



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups AR233



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112 Staff None
Students None Groups MG602, MG623



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms FPS 2 Staff None
Students None Groups CA107



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A309 Staff None
Students None Groups DP602



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206, A4 Staff None
Students None Groups ST316



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA, CASS B Staff None
Students None Groups EA605



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups FN300



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups EC366



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups PE100



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups GY100



Wednesday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/24/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B310 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups ES101



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/2/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups KF304



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/2/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA Staff None
Students None Groups GY333



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/2/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms Cafe2 Staff None
Students None Groups IE440/TX415



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/2/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATB, THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups LL215



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/2/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups AR165



Wednesday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/2/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104, A4 Staff None
Students None Groups ME324