Events Database

Event categories

The information in this file is not intended to be read directly. Following an event link to this file with your web browser should display the full information for that same event.



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups CS452



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06, PB 08 Staff None
Students None Groups AQ221



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206, A214, A218, A4 Staff None
Students None Groups WR211



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 2 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups GY412



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups TX311



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups MK323



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups PS350



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups SC402



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, B2-2, B3-1, THEATER1, THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups EE171



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups PL111



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MB Staff None
Students None Groups KF206



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups GE250



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A9 Staff None
Students None Groups AS220



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B307 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups ES330



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups MT100



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups SO396



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups MK310



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA Staff None
Students None Groups AY201



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups BT130



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups ME206



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRD Staff None
Students None Groups EP604



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21 Staff None
Students None Groups HI270



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups PE101



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups QS121



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LANGUAGE LAB Staff None
Students None Groups LL180



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups SO391



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups FN310



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups CH201



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups SC341



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups MT200



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups SO116



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SA, SB Staff None
Students None Groups PE210



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108, A4, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups LW472



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B2-2, B3-1 Staff None
Students None Groups GY252



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A206 Staff None
Students None Groups CP426



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A214 Staff None
Students None Groups ST317



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A106 Staff None
Students None Groups DS107



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups EA303



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups EC372



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/25/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups CS321



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA, ATB Staff None
Students None Groups LW101



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1 Staff None
Students None Groups AY205



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR1 Staff None
Students None Groups KI316



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups EC373



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups PS231



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112 Staff None
Students None Groups CP432



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups ST121



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A21, A4, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups ST210



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108, A206 Staff None
Students None Groups EP206



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups EP103



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups LL212



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET), MINING 4 (COET) Staff None
Students None Groups MK308/MK336



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms Cafe1 Staff None
Students None Groups PS352



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A218 Staff None
Students None Groups MT378



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups HI365



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups CS171



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B310 Kijitonyama Staff None
Students None Groups TE311



Thursday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups LT311



Thursday 08:00-11:00 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms IKR114 Staff None
Students None Groups ML640



Thursday 08:00-16:00 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A207 Staff None
Students None Groups AR213



Thursday 08:00-18:55 Project work
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms None Staff None
Students None Groups CE498, IE498, SD/TM498, WR498



Thursday 08:00-19:00 Project work
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms None Staff None
Students None Groups CS498, ES399, IS335, TE498



Thursday 08:00-19:55 Project work
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MELAB Staff None
Students None Groups ME498



Thursday 09:00-12:00 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms C105 Staff None
Students None Groups WR619



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups ST113



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups CM209



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO3 Staff None
Students None Groups AY203



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups EE253/DP273



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups CT200/501



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4 Staff None
Students None Groups LL201



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups BT225



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRB Staff None
Students None Groups EP609



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1, YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups CT102



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A4, A9 Staff None
Students None Groups MC130



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B2-2, B3-1 Staff None
Students None Groups ME431



Thursday 11:30-14:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA Staff None
Students None Groups KF618



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4, YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups AM111, AR141, CE111, CP111, EG100, EG110, EG119, GT111, IE111, ME111, MN111, MP111



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA Staff None
Students None Groups EF300



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR Staff None
Students None Groups ST215



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups AE307



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A104 Staff None
Students None Groups SC220



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO1, YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups LT212



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER1 Staff None
Students None Groups LW463/LWE517



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms O112 Staff None
Students None Groups EN624, MG622



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms THEATER2 Staff None
Students None Groups LT111



Thursday 15:30-18:30 Examination
Wk 17, 3/3/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A309 Staff None
Students None Groups DP625



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/26/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRA Staff None
Students None Groups SO276



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/26/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms GLY1 Staff None
Students None Groups AQ326



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/26/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms SR14 Staff None
Students None Groups MR306



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/26/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms UDBS2/C124 Staff None
Students None Groups SO397



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/26/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms B2-2, B3-1 Staff None
Students None Groups TX204



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/26/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ATA, ATB Staff None
Students None Groups CH353



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/26/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LANGUAGE LAB Staff None
Students None Groups LL280



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/26/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms PB 06 Staff None
Students None Groups PE308



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/26/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, YOMBO1, YOMBO2 Staff None
Students None Groups IM102



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/26/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms YOMBO4, YOMBO5 Staff None
Students None Groups GE145



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/26/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms ALRC Staff None
Students None Groups WS309



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/26/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms MB Staff None
Students None Groups PH334



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/26/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms A108 Staff None
Students None Groups ST319



Friday 07:30-10:30 Examination
Wk 16, 2/26/2016
Modules None Notes None
Rooms P 008 Staff None
Students None Groups TX106