UNIVERSITY OF DAR ES SALAAM

EXAMINATION TIMETABLE FIRST SEMESTER 2015/16 REFINED FINAL

 

Group: UDSM FIRST SEMESTER

Fullscreen Index Help Finder

Weeks: 16-17


Weeks: 16, 17

Wk 16, 2/22/2016 07:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 2/22/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/22/2016
A206, A218, CASS A, CASS B, O112, SA, SB, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
DS101(CoSS)
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
UDBS1/C033
LE200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
GLY1
KF306
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/22/2016
THEATER1, THEATER2
DS101(CoHU&SOED)
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
SR10
BT349
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
B106 Kijitonyama, B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
IS245
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/22/2016
ALRA, ALRB, ATA, ATB
DS101(Law)
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
B106 Kijitonyama
TE441
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
A21, A4
SC401
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/22/2016
B106 Kijitonyama, B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
DS101(COICT)
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
A4, A9
ST222
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
YOMBO1
GE240
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/22/2016
B100, B318, B423, MB, UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, UDBS3/C524
DS101(UDBS)
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
SR6
GE355
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
ATA
EC367
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/22/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
DS101(CONAS&COASFT&SOH)
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
ALRC
HI366
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
PB 06
AR265
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/22/2016
A21, Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
DS101(BA EDUCATION)
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
SR13
LL221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
P 008
CH251
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/22/2016
A4, A9, ALRC, ALRD, B2-2, B3-1, MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET)
DS101(CoET)
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
SR14
MP334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
A214
TX450
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
A21, A218, B2-2, B3-1, THEATER1, THEATER2
MT261
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
SA, SB
GY361
 
  Lecture, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EP306
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
ALRA, SR5
SO346
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
LANGUAGE LAB
LL282
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
PB 08
MR301
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
ATA, ATB
LW300
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
A104
LL332
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
UDBS2/C124
LE300
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
ALRC, ALRD
MC206
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
MB
MT281
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
PB 09
LS200
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
B310 Kijitonyama
ES211
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
THEATER1
PS235
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
ALRD
MR201
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET)
HI260
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
FPS 2
FP200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
MB
MC302
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
A104
AY305
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
A206, A218
LW403
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
B307 Kijitonyama
IS342
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
GLY2
AF301
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
SR11
EC370
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
UDBS2/C124
GY411
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
FPS 1
FP316
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
A9, B2-2, B3-1
SO253
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
A108
WS321
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, THEATER2
GM300
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
PB 06
TX205
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
ALRB, SR6
ZL215
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
A214
CT216, PE107
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
A106
QS177
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
SR12
ZL336
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE142
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
SA, SB
CH323
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
B307 Kijitonyama
CS431
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
YOMBO3
BN300
 
TUESDAY 2/23/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
B106 Kijitonyama, B302 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
IS151
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
MB, UDBS2/C124
SO114
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
GLY1, GLY2
BN212
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
UDBS1/C033
FN314, TH303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
GLY2
GY314
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
O112
LE102
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
A206, A218
SC441
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET), YOMBO1
MK100
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
A21
EE311
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
FPS 2
FP300
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
CS241
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
MT161
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
A9
EE324
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
A206, A21
TR331
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
SR6
PL100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
SR11
BT352
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
A4, A9
CH240
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
PB 08
OG373
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
PB 06
TX201
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
P 008, PB 09
MN221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
SA, SB
GY336
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
LANGUAGE LAB
LL115
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
ALRA
PY100
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
YOMBO1
LW200
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
GLY2
CH336
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
ALRC, ALRD
GY229
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
A218, B2-2, B3-1
SC472
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
MINING 2 (COET)
MN321, MP430, TX315
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
A108, A214, O112
LW404
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
A4, A9
SC321
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
A104
MT180
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
B106 Kijitonyama, B206 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
IS271
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
ALRA
ST218
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
SR1, SR2
LS100
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
YOMBO3
LE400
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
PS332
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
ALRC
PE209
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
GLY1
LS201
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
EC384
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
P 008
TX101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
A218, B2-2, B3-1
LW302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
ATA, THEATER1, THEATER2
FN200
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
B305 Kijitonyama
CS355
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
A106
QS131
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
B305 Kijitonyama
CS331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
EC218
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
PB 06, PB 08
IE446
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
PS220
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
SR10
LL208
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
B307 Kijitonyama
CS421
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
A104, A106
TX408
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
A214
AF316
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
ATA, ATB, THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EA300
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
SR13
CT225
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
A21, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, MB
MT111
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
A206
QS174
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
A106
IE347
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
ALRB, ALRC, ALRD
CH371
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CT201
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
ALRA
KI211
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
B307 Kijitonyama
ES310
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
FPS
FP246
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
ALRD
DS105
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
B2-2, B3-1
ME308
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
SR6
AY103
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
SB
CA100
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
UDBS2/C124
MR101, MR302
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
ATA, ATB
SO250
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
O112
EE411
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
SR5
BL331
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
A4
EE221
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
SA
LE302
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
Cafe1, Cafe2
HR200, MK322
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
GLY1
AQ316
       
WEDNESDAY 2/24/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
P 008
TX202
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
MB
BN311
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
FPS 1
CA104
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
PB 06, PB 08
MN341
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
PB 06
LS202
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
GLY1
AY100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
B310 Kijitonyama
TE341
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
A104
DS106
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
MINING 2 (COET), PB 06
SO398
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
SR16
PE300
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
THEATER1, THEATER2
MC100
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
LW201, LWE201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
ALRC
BT329
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
A214
WK101
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
SA, SB
PS345
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
O112
ME228
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
A206, A218
SO266
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
ALRD
CH338
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
CH262
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
GLY1, GLY2
PH351
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
A104
AE500
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
SR8
PL121
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
ALRB, ATA, ATB
PS222
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
GLY2
AY221
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
A21, B2-2, B3-1
TR334
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
ALRC, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
ZL236
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL111
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
Cafe2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
AC200
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
ALRD
FN102
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
PHLAB1
MR304
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
MB
LE306
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
O112, P 008
MK325
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
A218
HR310
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
THEATER1, THEATER2, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EF100
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
LW307
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
MINING 1 (COET)
IE340
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
SR3, SR4
GE224
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
MT233
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
THEATER2
EC220
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
A106
CP371
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
SR5
BT224
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
ALRC
GE344
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
ALRA
KF204
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
A108
QS111
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
A106
AR233
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
FPS 1
FP242, FP301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
YOMBO3
LE401
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
FPS 2
CA107
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
UDBS2/C124
FN315, TH200
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
YOMBO2
PH122
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
A206, A4
ST316
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
CS231
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
A9
EE422
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, UDBS2/C124
FN300
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
FPS 3
CA122
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
A4
EE231
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
YOMBO2
EC366
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
MINING 2 (COET)
GE353
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE244
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
A21, A9
PE100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
ALRD
AF314
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
YOMBO1
EP320, PE206
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
THEATER1
GY100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
B106 Kijitonyama
TE413
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
PB 08
LL330
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
B310 Kijitonyama
ES101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
A218
SC110/SC112
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
A21, B2-2, B3-1
TR231
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
SR5, SR6
LS101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
IS273
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
SR9
AY200
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
SA, SB
GY402
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
ALRB
KI112
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
FPS 2
FP225
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
ATB, Cafe1
HI368
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
A214
GY371
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
A4, A9
SC420
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
LANGUAGE LAB
LL383
       
THURSDAY 2/25/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
SR3, SR4
AY301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
YOMBO2, YOMBO5
IM200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
B307 Kijitonyama
ES330
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
Cafe1, Cafe2, THEATER1
AC100
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
ALRB, ALRC
GY230
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
YOMBO4
MT100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
ALRC
SO256
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
A104
AR232
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
ALRA
SO396
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
SR14
CH303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
GLY1, GLY2
AQ201
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
YOMBO3
MK310
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
PS232
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
O112
EP221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
ATA
AY201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
B2-2, B3-1
TX103, TX312, TX412
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
YOMBO1, YOMBO4
KF102
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
YOMBO5
BT130
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
A9
EE313
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
B302 Kijitonyama
CS452
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
YOMBO1
ME206
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
A106
EN435
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
PB 06, PB 08
AQ221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
A21
HI270
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
FPS 1
CA101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
A206, A214, A218, A4
WR211
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
ALRC
PE101
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
B106 Kijitonyama, B302 Kijitonyama
CS211
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
MINING 2 (COET)
GY412
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
A104
QS121
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
SA
GY338
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
P 008
TX311
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
LANGUAGE LAB
LL180
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
THEATER2
LW103, LWE103
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
YOMBO3
MK323
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
A218
SO391
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
SR1, SR2
LS102
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
ALRD
PS350
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
FN310
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
EP101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
A108
SC402
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
CH201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
YOMBO3
LE202
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
A21, B2-2, B3-1, THEATER1, THEATER2
EE171
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
YOMBO2
SC341
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
ALRD
BT337
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
PL111
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
THEATER2
MT200
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
ALRA
HR312
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
MB
KF206
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
THEATER1
SO116
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
A4
EE241
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
GE250
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
SA, SB
PE210
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
LW202
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
A9
AS220
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
A108, A4, A9
LW472
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
MB, SR9
LE308
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
B2-2, B3-1
GY252
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
SR16
MR305
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
A206
CP426
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
PB 06
TX203
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
A214
ST317
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
B310 Kijitonyama
IS333
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
A106
DS107
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
GLY2
AF315
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
ALRB
EA303
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
SR10
SO267
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
EC372
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
FPS 2
FP236, FP245
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
CS321
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
P 008, PB 09
ME306
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
IE441
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
ATA, ATB
PS361
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
FPS 3
FP332
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
A218
SO393
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
PB 08
LS203
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
A21
MC205, MC310
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
MINING 2 (COET)
EP308, PE303
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
SR6
LL303, LL380
       
FRIDAY 2/26/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
ALRA
SO276
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
FPS 1
FP203
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
GLY1
AQ326
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
SA, SB
GY406
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
SR14
MR306
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
SR15, SR16
AY303
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
UDBS2/C124
SO397
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
ALRC
SO268
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
B2-2, B3-1
TX204
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
ARCHAEOLOGY LABS
AY206
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
ATA, ATB
CH353
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
PB 08
PH201
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
LANGUAGE LAB
LL280
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
FN201
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
PB 06
PE308
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
PB 06
LS103
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, YOMBO1, YOMBO2
IM102
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
GLY2
TH301
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE145
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
SR11, SR12
SW355
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
ALRC
WS309
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE352
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
MB
PH334
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
PB 09
AF308
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
A108
ST319
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
A104
PE212
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
P 008
TX106
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
A4
PS333
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
FPS 1
FP202, FP320
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
A206, A218, ALRB, ATB, MB, THEATER1, THEATER2
SC121/SD105
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
Cafe1
PS122
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
P 008
HI151
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
Cafe2, UDBS1/C033, YOMBO3
HI360
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
A214
DS109
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
ALRD
EA200/501
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
A106
WK102
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
A106
IE370
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
A108
EE321
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
SR8
BT335
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
B307 Kijitonyama
CS351
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
SB
CH318
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
SR6
PL631
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
FPS 2
FP305
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
ALRD
ST326
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
A206
QS176
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
UDBS1/C033
MK221
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
O112
MP335, MP474, OG334
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
ALRA
KF305
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
A21
EC369
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
KI107
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
B205 Kijitonyama, B206 Kijitonyama
IS383
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
SR10, SR9
LS204
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
SR6
AY105
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
O112
HR313
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
B106 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
IS142
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
UDBS2/C124
AC102
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
SR12
ZL202
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
SR7, SR8
TH203
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
A218, A4, A9
EE251/DP271
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
A9
LWE104
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
THEATER1, THEATER2
CH118
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
A21, B2-2, B3-1
SC201
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
A104
MN327
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
ALRB
AQ231
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
SA
MC209
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
SR5
BT211
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
TE411
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
MINING 1 (COET)
ME426, TX302, TX313
       

Wk 17, 2/29/2016 07:00- 08:00 08:00- 11:00 11:00- 12:00 12:00- 14:00 14:00- 15:00 15:00- 16:00 16:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 2/29/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
KF202
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
FN208
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
SR13
PL311
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
B2-2, B3-1
IE201, TX402
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
A214, A218
GY413
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
A106, A206, A218
TR321
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
SR10, SR9
LS210
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
THEATER2
IS131
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
B106 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
IS263
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
ATA
SO254
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
PB 08
OG357
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
SR10
BL314
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
A206, A218, A9
WR321
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
A106, A206
MT226
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
THEATER1, THEATER2
BL111
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 2
CA108, FP207
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
YOMBO5
AC201, AC311
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
B310 Kijitonyama
ES334
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
MB
KI110
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
YOMBO1
GE340
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
B206 Kijitonyama, B302 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
IS161
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
ALRC
LE303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
EC371
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
ALRB, SR8
GM301
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
SR7, SR8
TH201
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
THEATER1
PS334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
A214
TX406
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
GLY1
MR308
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
A108, O112
CP203
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
SR5
LL203
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET), MINING 4 (COET), SA
EV200
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
A104
IE366
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
A21, B2-2, B3-1
SC221
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
A104
MN380
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
P 008
TX305
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
SR6
PH319
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
Cafe1
IE443
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
ALRB, SR2
EE243
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
PB 06, PB 08
CP330
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
LANGUAGE LAB
LL104
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
MK222
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
SA, SB
GY310
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
B106 Kijitonyama
CS333
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
PB 09
TX452
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
GLY2
WS215
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
SR11, SR12
AY322
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 2
FP228
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
SR14
TX323
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
A21, THEATER1, THEATER2
FN100
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
ALRD
BL313
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, UDBS1/C033, YOMBO1, YOMBO2
IM100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
GLY2
CH377
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
ATB, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
LW205, LW301
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
A4
MT114
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
P 008, PB 09
CP320
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
A21, B2-2, B3-1
SC211
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
A9
MN410
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
A108
DS111
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
SA, SB
AE205
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
ATA, ATB
LW108
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
UDBS2/C124
MK327
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
ALRA, ATA
GE243
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
CH248
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
ALRB
ST327
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
A4, A9
MC131
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
SR12
LS211
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 1
FP351
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
ALRC, SR3
SO380
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
P 008, PB 09
EN619, IE220
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
B307 Kijitonyama
ES110
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 1
FP201
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
O112
EE341
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
Cafe2
WR410
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
UDBS2/C124
LW494
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
A106, A214
ME317
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
LANGUAGE LAB
LL182
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
UDBS1/C033, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE140
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE343
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
ATB
PE214, PE309
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 2
FP215
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
ALRA
CT226
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
ALRD
TH302
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
A4
EE331
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
GLY1
AQ236
 
  Examination, 08:00-12:00, 2/29/2016
A207
AR224
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 1
CA109
 
TUESDAY 3/1/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL106
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
A104
SC223
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
SR12
LL117
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
B2-2, B3-1
ME303
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
B106 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
CS353
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
A218
EA302/502
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
TR111
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
PB 08, PB 09
IE255
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
SA, SB
CH172
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
FPS 1
FP302
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET), MINING 4 (COET)
MT127
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
FN302
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
B305 Kijitonyama
IS353
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AS102
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
YOMBO2, YOMBO5
KI310
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
ALRA, ATA
FN210
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
A108
ZL307
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
B2-2, B3-1
TX314
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
A214
GY431
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
ALRA
SO279
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
PB 06
OG321
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
A104
SC422
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
A214, ATB, THEATER1, THEATER2
KF302
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
A104
MP331
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
YOMBO1
MK213
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
SR3, SR4
SW245
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
A206
ME332
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
THEATER2
LW305
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
O112
TX324/321, TX417
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
PB 08
GT115
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
Cafe1
LT210
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
B2-2, B3-1
ME218
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
GLY1
PH222
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
THEATER1
AC304
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
ATA
SO261
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
MINING 1 (COET)
LW401
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
A9
IE442
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
ALRB
EA100
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
YOMBO1, YOMBO4
HI262
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124, YOMBO3
LW204, LWE204
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
A21, A218
SC431/TM321
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
B106 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
TE241
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
A108
EE415
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
KI208
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
PB 09
TX214
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
A218
CP211
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
UDBS1/C033
FN211
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
THEATER1, THEATER2, ZOOLAB1, ZOOLAB2
ZL121
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
ALRC
AY302
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
ALRC
AQ232
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
HI104
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET), MINING 4 (COET)
EC217
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
ALRD
BT215
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
B302 Kijitonyama
CS451
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
A21, A4
ME215
    Examination, 14:00-18:00, 3/1/2016
A207
AR121
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
Cafe2
EP302/FE502
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
A21
MN480
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
YOMBO2
GE251
             
WEDNESDAY 3/2/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
ALRD
KF304
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
UDBS1/C033, YOMBO4
LL101
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
ALRA
HI363
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
SA
GY333
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
B106 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama
CS341
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
MINING 1 (COET)
EP201, PY105
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
Cafe2
IE440/TX415
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
SA, SB
BL215
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
YOMBO5
HI103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
ATB, THEATER1
LL215
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
YOMBO2
ST310
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
O112
ME425, WR640
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
PB 08
AR165
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
THEATER2
EF200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
ST120
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
A104, A4
ME324
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
A4, A9
GE348
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
GLY1, GLY2
AQ120
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
Cafe1
LW102, LWE102
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
B302 Kijitonyama
TE480
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
YOMBO4
LL317
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
A206, A218
ST220
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
THEATER1
AC203
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
ZL210
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
UDBS2/C124
CM105
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
UDBS2/C124, YOMBO5
EC116
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
YOMBO3
LE413
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
SR1
LL105
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
ALRA, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
EC219
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
ALRB
EC375
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
A214
GT173
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
PS233
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
ATA, SA, SB
PH127
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
YOMBO1, YOMBO4
CT100
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
A104, A106, A21
SC411
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
A214
SC123
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, YOMBO2
PS110
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
MINING 1 (COET)
EP102
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
A206
ME302
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
B310 Kijitonyama
ES115
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
ATA, ATB
LT310
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
B305 Kijitonyama
CS441
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
ALRC, ATA
SC215
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
THEATER1, THEATER2
LL219
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
MINING 1 (COET)
SO370
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
B106 Kijitonyama, B310 Kijitonyama
IS272
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
P 008
TX301
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
UDBS1/C033
HR311
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
PB 06
IE350
      Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
UDBS2/C124
WS301
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
O112
CP472
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
THEATER2
PS337
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
YOMBO5
EP300
             
THURSDAY 3/3/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
ATA, ATB
LW101
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
THEATER2
ST113
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AM111, AR141, CE111, CP111, EG100, EG110, EG119, GT111, IE111, ME111, MN111, MP111
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO1
AY205
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
ALRA
CM209
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/3/2016
ATA
EF300
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
SR1
KI316
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO3
AY203
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/3/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
ST215
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO5
EC373
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
THEATER1
EE253/DP273
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/3/2016
UDBS2/C124
AE307
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
PS231
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO5
CT200/501
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/3/2016
A104
SC220
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
O112
CP432
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO4
LL201
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
LT212
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
THEATER2
ST121
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
BT225
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/3/2016
THEATER1
LW463/LWE517
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
A21, A4, A9
ST210
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
CT102
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/3/2016
THEATER2
LT111
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
A108, A206
EP206
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
A4, A9
MC130
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO2
EP103
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
B2-2, B3-1
ME431
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO4
LL212
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET), MINING 4 (COET)
MK308/MK336
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
Cafe1
PS352
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
A218
MT378
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
ALRA
HI365
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
B302 Kijitonyama, B305 Kijitonyama, B307 Kijitonyama
CS171
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
B310 Kijitonyama
TE311
             
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
THEATER1
LT311
             
  Examination, 08:00-16:00, 3/3/2016
A207
AR213
     
  Project work, 08:00-18:55, 3/3/2016
CE498, IE498, SD/TM498, WR498
 
  Project work, 08:00-19:00, 3/3/2016
CS498, ES399, IS335, TE498
 
  Project work, 08:00-19:55, 3/3/2016
MELAB
ME498
FRIDAY 3/4/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
A21
GE249
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
UDBS1/C033
GY250
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
YOMBO3, YOMBO5
EC117
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
A214, B2-2, B3-1
FN304
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
A218
AE104
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
A104, A21
GE242
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
AC306
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
PB 06
OG320
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
Cafe1, Cafe2
EE151/DP171
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
SA, SB
PH204
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
ATA
KI212
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
O112
DP603, ME402
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
YOMBO2
EP100
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
HR204
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
O112
ME428
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
ALRC, ALRD
AE202
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
ATB
EP305
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
A206, A218
ME201
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
YOMBO4
EC216
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
MB, SR14
LE414
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
YOMBO1
LW452
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
YOMBO1
LW203
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
UDBS2/C124
SO258
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
ST212
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
A214, A4
EE421
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
ATA
EP209
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
SA, SB
MT357
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
THEATER1
TR325
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
UDBS1/C033
GY201
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
YOMBO5
IM305
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
A9, THEATER2
CH243
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
YOMBO4
LT110
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
ALRC, THEATER1
LW100, LWE100
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
A4, A9
LW488
   
Examination, 07:31-10:30, 3/4/2016
A108
IE354
      Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
UDBS2/C124
SO264
   
  Examination, 08:00-16:00, 3/4/2016
A207
AR111
     
  Project work, 08:00-18:55, 3/4/2016
CS498, ES399, IS335, TE498
 
  Project work, 08:00-18:55, 3/4/2016
CE498, IE498, SD/TM498, WR498
 

UNIVERSITY OF DAR ES SALAAM

EXAMINATION TIMETABLE FIRST SEMESTER 2015/16 REFINED FINAL

 


Created by Administrator with CELCAT Web Publisher on 2/25/2016