UNIVERSITY OF DAR ES SALAAM

EXAMINATION TIMETABLE FIRST SEMESTER 2015/16 REFINED FINAL

 

Group: CASS 1ST SEM

Fullscreen Index Help Finder

Weeks: 16-17


Weeks: 16, 17

Wk 16, 2/22/2016 07:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 2/22/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/22/2016
A206, A218, CASS A, CASS B, O112, SA, SB, YOMBO1, YOMBO2, YOMBO3
DS101(CoSS)
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
A4, A9
ST222
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
YOMBO1
GE240
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/22/2016
THEATER1, THEATER2
DS101(CoHU&SOED)
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
SR13
LL221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
ATA
EC367
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/22/2016
A21, Cafe1, Cafe2, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
DS101(BA EDUCATION)
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
LANGUAGE LAB
LL282
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
ALRA, SR5
SO346
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
FPS 2
FP200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
THEATER1
PS235
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
A104
AY305
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
A9, B2-2, B3-1
SO253
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
SR11
EC370
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
YOMBO2, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE142
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
FPS 1
FP316
     
TUESDAY 2/23/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
FPS 2
FP300
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
A106
QS131
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
O112
LE102
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
LANGUAGE LAB
LL115
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
SR6
PL100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
EC218
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
PS332
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
FPS
FP246
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
EC384
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
SR6
AY103
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
PS220
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
SB
CA100
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
ATA, ATB
SO250
       
WEDNESDAY 2/24/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
FPS 1
FP242, FP301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
A206, A218
SO266
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
FPS 1
CA104
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
MINING 2 (COET)
GE353
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
ALRB, ATA, ATB
PS222
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
GLY1
AY100
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
SR9
AY200
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE244
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
SA, SB
PS345
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
FPS 2
FP225
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
PB 08
LL330
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
GLY2
AY221
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
ATB, Cafe1
HI368
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL111
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
THEATER2
EC220
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
ALRC
GE344
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
FPS 2
CA107
 
    Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
YOMBO2
EC366
 
THURSDAY 2/25/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
SR3, SR4
AY301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
ALRD
PS350
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
ALRA
SO396
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
ALRC
SO256
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
PL111
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
ATA
AY201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
PS232
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
GE250
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
A21
HI270
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
FPS 1
CA101
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
LANGUAGE LAB
LL180
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
SR10
SO267
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
A218
SO391
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
FPS 2
FP236, FP245
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
A214
ST317
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
ATA, ATB
PS361
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
EC372
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
FPS 3
FP332
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
A218
SO393
       
FRIDAY 2/26/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
UDBS2/C124
SO397
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
FPS 1
FP203
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
LANGUAGE LAB
LL280
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
SR15, SR16
AY303
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE145
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
ARCHAEOLOGY LABS
AY206
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
A108
ST319
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE352
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
FPS 1
FP202, FP320
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
P 008
HI151
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
Cafe1
PS122
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
Cafe2, UDBS1/C033, YOMBO3
HI360
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
FPS 2
FP305
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
A21
EC369
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
SR6
AY105
       

Wk 17, 2/29/2016 07:00- 11:00 11:00- 14:00 14:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 2/29/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
ATA
SO254
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
YOMBO1
GE340
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
SR13
PL311
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 2
CA108, FP207
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
EC371
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
LANGUAGE LAB
LL182
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
SR11, SR12
AY322
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
THEATER1
PS334
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE343
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 1
FP351
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 2
FP228
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 2
FP215
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
UDBS1/C033, YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE140
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
ALRA, ATA
GE243
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 1
CA109
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
ALRC, SR3
SO380
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 1
FP201
     
TUESDAY 3/1/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
CL106
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
AS102
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
SR12
LL117
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
ALRC
AY302
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
ALRA
SO279
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
HI104
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET), MINING 4 (COET)
EC217
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
ATA
SO261
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
YOMBO2
GE251
         
WEDNESDAY 3/2/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
ATB, THEATER1
LL215
Examination, 11:00-14:00, 3/2/2016
BOTSR
BC603
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
ALRA
HI363
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
A206, A218
ST220
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
UDBS1/C033, YOMBO4
LL101
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
YOMBO5
HI103
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR, YOMBO2
PS110
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
YOMBO2
ST310
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
ST120
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
MINING 1 (COET)
SO370
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
A4, A9
GE348
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
YOMBO4
LL317
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
THEATER2
PS337
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
UDBS2/C124, YOMBO5
EC116
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
ALRB
EC375
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
ALRA, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
EC219
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
THEATER1, THEATER2
LL219
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
PS233
     
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
ATA, ATB
LT310
     
THURSDAY 3/3/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO1
AY205
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
THEATER2
ST113
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/3/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
ST215
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO5
EC373
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO3
AY203
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/3/2016
THEATER2
LT111
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
PS231
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO4
LL201
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
THEATER2
ST121
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
A21, A4, A9
ST210
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO4
LL212
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
Cafe1
PS352
         
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
ALRA
HI365
         
FRIDAY 3/4/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
A21
GE249
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
A104, A21
GE242
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
YOMBO3, YOMBO5
EC117
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
YOMBO4
LT110
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
YOMBO4
EC216
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
UDBS2/C124
SO264
   

UNIVERSITY OF DAR ES SALAAM

EXAMINATION TIMETABLE FIRST SEMESTER 2015/16 REFINED FINAL

 


Created by Administrator with CELCAT Web Publisher on 2/25/2016