UNIVERSITY OF DAR ES SALAAM

EXAMINATION TIMETABLE FIRST SEMESTER 2015/16 REFINED FINAL

 

Group: UD-COHU AND COSS - 2ND YEAR

Fullscreen Index Help Finder

Weeks: 16-17


Weeks: 16, 17

Wk 16, 2/22/2016 07:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 2/22/2016   Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
UDBS1/C033
LE200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
YOMBO1
GE240
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
A4, A9
ST222
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
PB 09
LS200
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
SR13
LL221
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
THEATER1
PS235
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
LANGUAGE LAB
LL282
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET)
HI260
 
  Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/22/2016
FPS 2
FP200
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/22/2016
A9, B2-2, B3-1
SO253
 
TUESDAY 2/23/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
EC218
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/23/2016
GLY1
LS201
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
ALRA
ST218
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
SR10
LL208
  Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/23/2016
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
PS220
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
FPS
FP246
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/23/2016
ATA, ATB
SO250
       
WEDNESDAY 2/24/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
SR3, SR4
GE224
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
PB 06
LS202
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
GLY2
AY221
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
ALRA
KF204
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
A206, A218
SO266
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/24/2016
THEATER2
EC220
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
FPS 1
FP242, FP301
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
ALRB, ATA, ATB
PS222
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
SR9
AY200
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/24/2016
YOMBO4, YOMBO5
GE244
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/24/2016
FPS 2
FP225
       
THURSDAY 2/25/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
ALRC
SO256
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
UDBS1/C033, UDBS2/C124
GE250
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
ATA
AY201
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 3 (COET)
PS232
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/25/2016
A9
AS220
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/25/2016
A21
HI270
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
SR10
SO267
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
FPS 2
FP236, FP245
       
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/25/2016
PB 08
LS203
       
FRIDAY 2/26/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
ALRA
SO276
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
FPS 1
FP203
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
LANGUAGE LAB
LL280
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
ALRC
SO268
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/26/2016
FPS 1
FP202, FP320
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
ARCHAEOLOGY LABS
AY206
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 2/26/2016
SR10, SR9
LS204
   

Wk 17, 2/29/2016 07:00- 11:00 11:00- 15:00 15:00- 18:00 18:00- 19:00 19:00- 20:00
MONDAY 2/29/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
SR10, SR9
LS210
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 2
FP228
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
SR5
LL203
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
ATA
SO254
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
ALRA, ATA
GE243
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
SR12
LS211
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 2
CA108, FP207
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 1
FP201
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 2/29/2016
FPS 2
FP215
 
TUESDAY 3/1/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
Cafe1
LT210
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
ALRA
SO279
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/1/2016
YOMBO1, YOMBO4
HI262
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
MINING 1 (COET), MINING 2 (COET), MINING 3 (COET), MINING 4 (COET)
EC217
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
SR3, SR4
SW245
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/1/2016
YOMBO2
GE251
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/1/2016
ATA
SO261
     
WEDNESDAY 3/2/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
ATB, THEATER1
LL215
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
ALRA, LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
EC219
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/2/2016
THEATER1, THEATER2
LL219
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/2/2016
A206, A218
ST220
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/2/2016
YOMBO1, YOMBO3
PS233
     
THURSDAY 3/3/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO1
AY205
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
ALRA
CM209
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/3/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
ST215
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
LIBRARY SECOND FLOOR
PS231
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO3
AY203
Examination, 15:30-18:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO1, YOMBO2
LT212
 
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
A21, A4, A9
ST210
Examination, 11:30-14:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO4
LL201
     
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/3/2016
YOMBO4
LL212
       
FRIDAY 3/4/2016 Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
YOMBO4
EC216
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
A104, A21
GE242
   
Examination, 07:30-10:30, 3/4/2016
UDBS2/C124
SO258
  Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
YOMBO2, YOMBO3
ST212
   
    Examination, 15:00-18:00, 3/4/2016
UDBS2/C124
SO264
   

UNIVERSITY OF DAR ES SALAAM

EXAMINATION TIMETABLE FIRST SEMESTER 2015/16 REFINED FINAL

 


Created by Administrator with CELCAT Web Publisher on 2/25/2016